Šiauliai 2011. Alksnyniške, 2011.05.14. Rezultatai
V12
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 54 AMBRAZAS IGNAS OSK "Sakas" 00:10:58 1  
2 108 BALCIUNAS DOMANTAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:12:47 2 +1:49
3 74 JANKEVICIUS ARNAS Jurbarko KKSC 00:13:47 3 +2:49
4 69 URBELIS MARIUS   00:14:17 4 +3:19
5 79 STONYS KRISTIJONAS Donatas 00:14:32 5 +3:34
6 13 NORIVILIS  ROKAS Arturas ir Romas 00:14:45 6 +3:47
7 70 MAKUSINAS MATAS   00:17:43 7 +6:45
8 41 LAZAUNIKAS RYTIS Genute 00:17:50 8 +6:52
9 80 GELZINIS ROKAS Donatas 00:18:22 9 +7:24
10 51 ROGAZINSKAS GRANTAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:18:49 10 +7:51
11 35 RAUBICKAS  EMILIS Daugirdas 00:21:03 11 +10:05
12 40 NORKUS  ROBERTAS Genute 00:21:27 12 +10:29
13 56 KOSTECKAS  PAULIUS Irute ir Nerijus 00:22:45 13 +11:47
14 14 NORKUNAS DEIVIDAS Arturas ir Romas DSQ    
M12
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 109 ALEKSANDRAVICIU AUSTEJA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:15:47 1  
2 110 VAICIUNAITE SILVIJA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:16:16 2 +0:29
3 73 GVAZDAUSKATE GABRIELE Jurbarko KKSC 00:18:17 3 +2:30
4 111 BARANAUSKAITE MARTYNA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:20:34 4 +4:47
5 81 SIDARAITE MEDEJA Donatas 00:22:05 5 +6:18
6 47 KARNISAUSKAITE AIRIDA Irute ir Nerijus 00:26:03 6 +10:16
V14
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 6 VAITKUS  ROKAS Arturas ir Romas 00:23:22 1  
2 115 PETKUS  SIMONAS   00:32:58 2 +9:36
3 66 SKUKAUSKAS  LINAS   00:38:49 3 +15:27
4 8 LAUNIKONIS  EDGARAS Arturas ir Romas 00:47:53 4 +24:31
5 68 URBELIS  DEIMANTAS   00:48:53 5 +25:31
6 67 RIMSA PAULIUS   00:49:23 6 +26:01
7 65 CEPONIS JONAS   01:26:20 7 +62:58
8 11 DIMSA KASTYTIS Arturas ir Romas DSQ    
9 9 PUODZIUNAS ROLANDAS Arturas ir Romas DSQ    
10 12 STANCIAUSKAS REMIGIJUS Arturas ir Romas DSQ    
M14
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 25 SPUKAITE KAROLINA Arturas ir Romas 00:25:14 1  
2 24 GECAITE KOTRYNA Art?ras Romas 00:28:07 2 +2:53
3 83 KAZIMIERAITYTE MIGLE Donatas 00:33:04 3 +7:50
4 20 GVVAZDIKAITE GINTARE Arturas ir Romas 00:35:06 4 +9:52
5 75 STANKUTE TAUTVYDE Jurbarko KKSC 00:36:27 5 +11:13
6 107 PILIPAITE LAURA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:48:22 6 +23:08
7 82 PETUKAITE AGNE Donatas 01:00:24 7 +35:10
V16
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 77 TIRLIKAS  MARTYNAS Jurbarko KKSC 00:27:11 1  
2 59 GABSYS IGNAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:31:02 2 +3:51
3 106 VASETA IGNAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:31:26 3 +4:15
4 5 OLISAUSKIS KEVINAS Arturas ir Romas 00:33:00 4 +5:49
5 60 FREIMONTAS  DOVYDAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:33:34 5 +6:23
6 58 VIDZIUNAS PAULIUS Irute ir Nerijus 00:34:35 6 +7:24
7 104 ZILKEVICIUS SARUNAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:35:54 7 +8:43
8 63 RIMKUS MANTAUTAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:51:12 8 +24:01
9 105 MALKEVICIUS PAULIUS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:55:10 9 +27:59
10 62 NAGULEVICIUS EDVINAS Irute ir Nerijus 01:02:47 10 +35:36
11 4 BENEVICIUS ROKAS Arturas ir Romas 01:22:54 11 +55:43
M16
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 18 JOCIUTE KAROLINA Arturas ir Romas 00:30:08 1  
2 17 VAINIKAUSKAITE MIGLE Arturas ir Romas 00:31:51 2 +1:43
3 76 LIACHOVICIUTE SIGITA Jurbarko KKSC 00:41:45 3 +11:37
V18
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 102 MADEIKIS  DOMAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:39:53 1  
2 85 PETRAVICIUS ROKAS Donatas 00:40:19 2 +0:26
3 2 NEKVEDAVICIUS MANTAS Arturas ir Romas 00:48:22 3 +8:29
4 103 VIDUGIRIS  MODESTAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:50:01 4 +10:08
5 1 ZUKAUSKAS AIRIDAS Arturas ir Romas 00:52:54 5 +13:01
M18
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 84 NAJUTE IEVA Donatas 00:44:27 1  
2 38 NEMEIKSTYTE GABRIELE Genute 00:46:42 2 +2:15
3 37 ZALYTE DANUTE Genute 00:54:26 3 +9:59
4 15 GAPSYTE RUTA Arturas ir Romas 01:09:18 4 +24:51
V21
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 39 NAKVOSAS MINDAUGAS OSK "Sakas" 00:33:48 1  
2 95 KATARSKIS AIDAS OSK "Sakas" 00:40:25 2 +6:37
3 99 NAVICKAS  PAULIUS Lapiu medziokle 00:43:54 3 +10:06
4 93 GAUPSAS MANTAS OSK "Sakas" 01:01:21 4 +27:33
5 92 VALSKIS  DARIUS   01:01:44 5 +27:56
M21
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 90 LITVINAITE LORETA OK "Fortuna" 00:51:13 1  
V35
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
  64 VIDZIUNAS NERIJUS Irute ir Nerijus 00:37:51    
1 78 TIRLIKAS  AUDRIUS OK "karsuva" 00:38:38 1 +0:47
2 96 PETUKAS  ARIMANTAS OSK "Sakas" 00:38:50 2 +0:59
3 94 JURGAITIS  VAIDAS OSK"Sakas" 00:47:41 3 +9:50
4 98 NAVICKAS  EGIDIJUS Lapiu medziokle 00:50:29 4 +12:38
5 113 MAUOLIS  VITALIS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 01:04:53 5 +27:02
M35
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 112 RUDZENSKAITE VILMA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:36:20 1  
2 97 PETUKIENE EVANDZELINA OSK "Sakas" 00:46:52 2 +10:32
3 49 VIDZIUNIENE IRENA Irute ir Nerijus 00:46:57 3 +10:37
4 34 SPUKIENE JURATE Arturas ir Romas DSQ    
MVPR
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 114 STAURILAITE GERDA   00:06:21 1  
2 30 DAUPARAS DALIUS Arturas ir Romas 00:08:06 2 +1:45
3 200 KLIMAS AUDRIUS Arturas ir Romas 00:08:23 3 +2:02
4 72 CIZAUSKAITE PAULINA   00:08:29 4 +2:08
5 42 VENCLOVAITE AGNE Genute 00:08:52 5 +2:31
6 101 KALIUNAITE SOLVEIGA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:08:59 6 +2:38
7 100 MALKEVICIUTE AISTE OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:09:15 7 +2:54
8 27 GAPSYTE IEVA Arturas ir Romas 00:10:14 8 +3:53
9 71 SLIESORIUNAITE GRETA   00:10:20 9 +3:59
10 46 VIDZIUNAS JULIUS Irute ir Nerijus 00:10:47 10 +4:26
11 44 PUSCIUS DOMINYKAS Genute 00:11:20 11 +4:59
12 28 GABALIS MINDAUGAS Arturas ir Romas 00:13:53 12 +7:32
13 32 CHOMCOVAITE  IEVA Arturas ir Romas 00:22:30 13 +16:09
14 45 GEDVILA  RIMVYDAS Genute 00:22:52 14 +16:31
15 29 DARGUZAS BENAS Arturas ir Romas 00:25:45 15 +19:24
16 26 GAPSYTE GINTARE Arturas ir Romas 00:25:52 16 +19:31
17 33 DABUZINSKAITE KOTRYNA Arturas ir Romas DSQ    
18 43 JOCYTE AISTE Genute DSQ    
19 31 SKIRMANTAS  OSVALDAS Arturas ir Romas DSQ