Šiauliai 2011. Tauro Stovykla, 2011.05.14. Rezultatai
V12
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 74 JANKEVICIUS ARNAS Jurbarko KKSC 00:07:59 1  
2 79 STONYS KRISTIJONAS Donatas 00:08:39 2 +0:40
3 69 URBELIS MARIUS 00:08:49 3 +0:50
4 35 RAUBICKAS  EMILIS Daugirdas 00:09:01 4 +1:02
5 54 AMBRAZAS IGNAS OSK "Sakas" 00:09:19 5 +1:20
6 108 BALCIUNAS DOMANTAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:10:14 6 +2:15
7 14 NORKUNAS DEIVIDAS Arturas ir Romas 00:13:08 7 +5:09
8 56 KOSTECKAS  PAULIUS Irute ir Nerijus 00:13:21 8 +5:22
9 40 NORKUS  ROBERTAS Genute 00:15:00 9 +7:01
10 80 GELZINIS ROKAS Donatas 00:16:27 10 +8:28
11 13 NORIVILIS  ROKAS Arturas ir Romas 17:44:45  
12 41 LAZAUNIKAS RYTIS Genute c  
13 70 MAKUSINAS MATAS c  
14 51 ROGAZINSKAS GRANTAS Irute ir Nerijus c    
M12
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 109 ALEKSANDRAVICIU AUSTEJA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:09:06 1  
2 111 BARANAUSKAITE MARTYNA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:10:23 2 +1:17
3 110 VAICIUNAITE SILVIJA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:10:48 3 +1:42
4 73 GVAZDAUSKATE GABRIELE Jurbarko KKSC 00:12:55 4 +3:49
5 81 SIDARAITE MEDEJA Donatas 00:15:49 5 +6:43
6 72 CIZAUSKAITE PAULINA 00:15:53 6 +6:47
7 47 KARNISAUSKAITE AIRIDA Irute ir Nerijus 00:33:25 7 +24:19
8 71 SLIESORIUNAITE GRETA   18:07:20    
V14
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 6 VAITKUS  ROKAS Arturas ir Romas 00:09:09 1  
2 8 LAUNIKONIS  EDGARAS Arturas ir Romas 00:09:32 2 +0:23
3 68 URBELIS  DEIMANTAS 00:13:07 3 +3:58
4 66 SKUKAUSKAS  LINAS 00:13:20 4 +4:11
5 67 RIMSA PAULIUS 00:18:56 5 +9:47
6 115 PETKUS  SIMONAS 00:20:31 6 +11:22
7 11 DIMSA KASTYTIS Arturas ir Romas 00:24:53 7 +15:44
8 65 CEPONIS JONAS 00:31:07 8 +21:58
9 9 PUODZIUNAS ROLANDAS Arturas ir Romas c  
10 12 STANCIAUSKAS REMIGIJUS Arturas ir Romas c    
M14
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 25 SPUKAITE KAROLINA Arturas ir Romas 00:09:30 1  
2 83 KAZIMIERAITYTE MIGLE Donatas 00:10:19 2 +0:49
3 107 PILIPAITE LAURA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:11:17 3 +1:47
4 24 GECAITE KOTRYNA Art?ras Romas 00:11:46 4 +2:16
5 82 PETUKAITE AGNE Donatas 00:11:51 5 +2:21
6 20 GVVAZDIKAITE GINTARE Arturas ir Romas 00:12:23 6 +2:53
7 75 STANKUTE TAUTVYDE Jurbarko KKSC 00:17:11 7 +7:41
V16
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 58 VIDZIUNAS PAULIUS Irute ir Nerijus 00:09:15 1  
2 5 OLISAUSKIS KEVINAS Arturas ir Romas 00:09:41 2 +0:26
3 60 FREIMONTAS  DOVYDAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:10:16 3 +1:01
4 105 MALKEVICIUS PAULIUS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:10:38 4 +1:23
5 104 ZILKEVICIUS SARUNAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:11:59 5 +2:44
6 59 GABSYS IGNAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:12:47 6 +3:32
7 77 TIRLIKAS  MARTYNAS Jurbarko KKSC 00:12:48 7 +3:33
8 62 NAGULEVICIUS EDVINAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:13:26 8 +4:11
9 63 RIMKUS MANTAUTAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:15:29 9 +6:14
10 4 BENEVICIUS ROKAS Arturas ir Romas 00:17:31 10 +8:16
11 106 VASETA IGNAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" c    
M16
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 17 VAINIKAUSKAITE MIGLE Arturas ir Romas 00:16:59 1  
2 18 JOCIUTE KAROLINA Arturas ir Romas 00:21:14 2 +4:15
3 76 LIACHOVICIUTE SIGITA Jurbarko KKSC 00:22:33 3 +5:34
V18
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 2 NEKVEDAVICIUS MANTAS Arturas ir Romas 00:11:30 1  
2 102 MADEIKIS  DOMAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:12:42 2 +1:12
3 85 PETRAVICIUS ROKAS Donatas 00:12:46 3 +1:16
4 103 VIDUGIRIS  MODESTAS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:12:56 4 +1:26
5 1 ZUKAUSKAS AIRIDAS Arturas ir Romas 00:13:25 5 +1:55
M18
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 38 NEMEIKSTYTE GABRIELE Genute 00:14:32 1  
2 37 ZALYTE DANUTE Genute 00:15:05 2 +0:33
3 84 NAJUTE IEVA Donatas 00:17:30 3 +2:58
4 15 GAPSYTE RUTA Arturas ir Romas 00:18:26 4 +3:54
V21
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 39 NAKVOSAS MINDAUGAS OSK "Sakas" 00:10:18 1  
2 95 KATARSKIS AIDAS OSK "Sakas" 00:11:08 2 +0:50
3 99 NAVICKAS  PAULIUS Lapiu medziokle 00:11:24 3 +1:06
4 92 VALSKIS  DARIUS 00:13:20 4 +3:02
5 500 STONYS DAUGIRDAS   c    
V35
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 78 TIRLIKAS  AUDRIUS OK "karsuva" 00:12:09 1  
2 64 VIDZIUNAS NERIJUS Irute ir Nerijus 00:12:37 2 +0:28
3 113 MAUOLIS  VITALIS OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:15:38 3 +3:29
M35
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 112 RUDZENSKAITE VILMA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:14:29 1  
2 49 VIDZIUNIENE IRENA Irute ir Nerijus 00:17:51 2 +3:22
3 34 SPUKIENE JURATE Arturas ir Romas 00:40:07 3 +25:38
MVPR
# Bib Surname Name Team Result Place Diff.
1 29 DARGUZAS BENAS Arturas ir Romas 00:13:40 1  
2 101 KALIUNAITE SOLVEIGA OK "Oriens-KKSC" 00:14:36 2 +0:56
3 46 VIDZIUNAS JULIUS Irute ir Nerijus 00:15:39 3 +1:59
4 114 STAURILAITE GERDA 00:16:16 4 +2:36
5 26 GAPSYTE GINTARE Arturas ir Romas 00:20:42 5 +7:02
6 27 GAPSYTE IEVA Arturas ir Romas 00:20:46 6 +7:06
7 30 DAUPARAS DALIUS Arturas ir Romas 00:20:58 7 +7:18
8 55 ANDRIUSKA GRANTAS Irute ir Nerijus 00:21:14 8 +7:34
9 31 SKIRMANTAS  OSVALDAS Arturas ir Romas 00:21:42 9 +8:02
10 43 JOCYTE AISTE Genute 00:23:16 10 +9:36
11 33 DOBUZINSKAITE KOTRYNA Arturas ir Romas 00:24:19 11 +10:39
12 42 VENCLOVAITE AGNE Genute 00:24:50 12 +11:10
13 200 KLIMAS AUDRIUS Arturas ir Romas 00:24:56 13 +11:16
14 44 PUSCIUS DOMINYKAS Genute 00:34:41 14 +21:01
15 32 CHOMCOVAITE  IEVA Arturas ir Romas c  
16 45 GEDVILA  RIMVYDAS Genute c  
17 100 MALKEVICIUTE AISTE OK "Oriens-KKSC" c  
18 28 GABALIS MINDAUGAS Arturas ir Romas c