2019.05.07   Dainų parkas  
Šiaulių miesto mokyklų žaidynės  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M   2.500 km 19 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Micevičiūtė AustėjaDidždvario gimnazija16:496:44 
2Gapšytė GintarėJovaro progimnazija17:166:540:27
3Kulikauskaitė Gytė"Juventos" progimnazija17:196:560:30
3Gapšytė IevaDidždvario gimnazija17:196:560:30
5Levickytė EmilijaSt. Šalkauskio gimnazija17:367:020:47
6Masiliūnaitė Barbora"Juventos" progimnazija17:507:081:01
7Kotlova MartinaDidždvario gimnazija18:247:221:35
8Mickytė ViltėJ.Janonio gimnazija18:327:251:43
9Budreckaitė DarijaJ.Janonio gimnazija19:487:552:59
10Jatulytė AustėjaDidždvario gimnazija19:497:563:00
11Tubutytė GabrielėDidždvario gimnazija21:088:274:19
12Abukaitytė RugilėJ.Janonio gimnazija21:418:404:52
13Gudeikytė UrtėJ.Janonio gimnazija21:458:424:56
14Abukaitytė BrigitaJovaro progimnazija21:528:455:03
15Masiliūnaitė Martyna"Juventos" progimnazija23:289:236:39
16Šarpilo MiglėJ.Janonio gimnazija24:479:557:58
17Čičinytė Aneta"Juventos" progimnazija27:3411:0210:45
18Riukaitė Evelina"Juventos" progimnazija29:2611:4612:37
19Šutkutė IzabelėJovaro progimnazija36:0614:2619:17
20Petrauskaitė DeimilėJovaro progimnazija43:0817:1526:19
21Alubickaitė ViltėDainų progimnazija43:3017:2426:41
22Baškytė VėjaJ.Janonio gimnazija45:4118:1628:52
23Mikulskytė SintijaDainų progimnazija51:2820:3534:39
 Ramoškaitė Rugilė"Juventos" progimnazijaDSQ  
 Lickan Luiza"Juventos" progimnazijaDSQ  
Grupė   M12   1.000 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Ramoškaitė Liepa"Juventos" progimnazija6:416:41 
2Barzdžiūtė AistėSandoros progimnazija7:137:130:32
3Riukaitė Ignė"Juventos" progimnazija7:577:571:16
4Šimkutė Gabija"Juventos" progimnazija8:138:131:32
5Riukaitė UrtėMedelyno progimnazija9:519:513:10
6Kantauskaitė EvaGegužių progimnazija12:1112:115:30
7Masiliūnaitė Ūla"Juventos" progimnazija13:3713:376:56
8Kasparavičiūtė SmiltėSandoros progimnazija14:0714:077:26
9Pušinytė DeimantėDainų progimnazija14:3014:307:49
10Riukaitė AustėjaMedelyno progimnazija18:0018:0011:19
11Čiudaraitė AugustėSandoros progimnazija31:5531:5525:14
12Lapinskaitė AustėjaSandoros progimnazija33:3333:3326:52
 Gajauskaitė GytėSandoros progimnazijaDSQ  
 Abromavičiūtė EgvilėSalduvės progimnazijaDSQ  
 Šataitė JarūnėSalduvės progimnazijaDSQ  
Grupė   M35   3.700 km 24 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Kulikauskienė Danutėsuauge32:078:41 
Grupė   V   2.800 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Sungaila KajusMedelyno progimnazija14:495:18 
2Jaseliūnas KajusS.Daukanto gimnazija15:355:340:46
3Pocius AugustinasRomuvos gimnazija17:256:132:36
4Malakauskas GabrieliusDainų progimnazija18:116:303:22
5Bernikas Domas"Juventos" progimnazija20:407:235:51
6Poškus Ignas"Juventos" progimnazija21:047:316:15
7Saročka MartynasJ.Janonio gimnazija22:538:108:04
8Girkantas DonatasS.Daukanto gimnazija22:598:138:10
9Vidžiūnas JuliusJ.Janonio gimnazija24:208:419:31
10Kibildis RaulisMedelyno progimnazija25:119:0010:22
11Šidlauskas GvidasRomuvos progimnazija25:529:1411:03
12Barzdžius RokasSandoros progimnazija27:319:5012:42
13Gružas Armantas"Juventos" progimnazija29:3210:3314:43
14Mikalkinas NaglisRomuvos gimnazija31:5711:2517:08
15Šnapštys Linas"Juventos" progimnazija36:4313:0721:54
16Blantaitis ArnasDainų progimnazija37:3013:2422:41
17Kančiauskas Šarūnas"Juventos" progimnazija38:1513:4023:26
18Raustys RokasDainų progimnazija40:3314:2925:44
19Brazas EmilisRomuvos gimnazija41:0814:4126:19
20Samušas KarolisRomuvos gimnazija42:5815:2128:09
21Banevičius AugustasRomuvos gimnazija46:4216:4131:53
22Budreckas MantasJ.Janonio gimnazija59:1921:1144:30
23Labanauskas DovydasJovaro progimnazija1:12:5526:0358:06
24Liandzbergas Mykolas"Juventos" progimnazija1:13:1126:0858:22
 Kapilovas Tomas"Juventos" progimnazijaDSQ  
 Purauskas DovydasDainų progimnazijaDSQ  
 Žvirgždas OsvaldasDainų progimnazijaDSQ  
 Klevinskas JustasGinkūnų progimnazijaDSQ  
 Januševičius DžiugasRagainės progimnazijaDSQ  
Grupė   V12   1.000 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Liubinas DeividasSalduvės progimnazija6:096:09 
2Balčiūnas IgnasGinkūnų progimnazija6:576:570:48
3Jarmalavičius ArnasDainų progimnazija7:397:391:30
4Stankus AlminasRasos progimnazija8:278:272:18
5Gajauskas DomantasSandoros progimnazija9:219:213:12
6Selevas SimonasJovaro progimnazija9:509:503:41
7Vasiukevičius EvaldasRomuvos progimnazija10:2110:214:12
8Rakauskas Pijus"Juventos" progimnazija10:5010:504:41
9Jucys IgnasSandoros progimnazija11:3011:305:21
10Ignatavičius MartynasDainų progimnazija12:0612:065:57
11Ozolas EnrikasSalduvės progimnazija13:1813:187:09
12Mikulskis AugustasDainų progimnazija13:5713:577:48
13Zanyzda OskarasGinkūnų progimnazija15:1615:169:07
14Šukys DovydasDainų progimnazija15:3315:339:24
15Skulskis AinisJovaro progimnazija18:4318:4312:34
16Šniurevičius BenasJovaro progimnazija25:5425:5419:45
17Geidel NojusJovaro progimnazija27:0427:0420:55
18Milašauskas KristijonasJovaro progimnazija39:5339:5333:44
19Chormanskis PijusGegužių progimnazija43:1143:1137:02
 Ignatans RapolasJovaro progimnazijaDSQ  
 Nevulis DovydasDainų progimnazijaDSQ  
 Pažūsis DovydasRomuvos progimnazijaDSQ  
Grupė   V18   3.700 km 24 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Lažaunikas RytisRomuvos gimnazija22:136:00 
Grupė   V35   3.700 km 24 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Katarskia Aidassuauge21:005:41 
2Kantauskas Pauliussuauge21:505:540:50
3Jaseliūnas Redassuauge23:436:252:43
4Vidžiūnas Nerijussuauge25:567:014:56
5Geibel Merkussuauge56:2015:1435:20
 

2019.05.07   Dainų parkas  
Komandiniai rezultatai  
Šiaulių miesto mokyklų žaidynės  
M  

Komanda Bėgikas
vieta pavadinimas laikas vieta pavardė vardas grupė laikas
1 Didždvario gimnazija 1:12:21 1 Micevičiūtė Austėja M 16:49
      3 Gapšytė Ieva M 17:19
      7 Kotlova Martina M 18:24
      10 Jatulytė Austėja M 19:49
      11 Tubutytė Gabrielė M 21:08
2 J.Janonio gimnazija 1:21:46 8 Mickytė Viltė M 18:32
      9 Budreckaitė Darija M 19:48
      12 Abukaitytė Rugilė M 21:41
      13 Gudeikytė Urtė M 21:45
      16 Šarpilo Miglė M 24:47
      22 Baškytė Vėja M 45:41
3 "Juventos" progimnazija 1:26:11 3 Kulikauskaitė Gytė M 17:19
      6 Masiliūnaitė Barbora M 17:50
      15 Masiliūnaitė Martyna M 23:28
      17 Čičinytė Aneta M 27:34
      18 Riukaitė Evelina M 29:26
        Lickan Luiza M DSQ
        Ramoškaitė Rugilė M DSQ
4 Jovaro progimnazija 1:58:22 2 Gapšytė Gintarė M 17:16
      14 Abukaitytė Brigita M 21:52
      19 Šutkutė Izabelė M 36:06
      20 Petrauskaitė Deimilė M 43:08
5 Dainų progimnazija 1:34:58 21 Alubickaitė Viltė M 43:30
      23 Mikulskytė Sintija M 51:28
6 St. Šalkauskio gimnazija 17:36 5 Levickytė Emilija M 17:36
7 Romuvos progimnazija          
7 Gegužių progimnazija          
M12  
Komanda Bėgikas
vieta pavadinimas laikas vieta pavardė vardas grupė laikas
1 "Juventos" progimnazija 36:28 1 Ramoškaitė Liepa M12 6:41
      3 Riukaitė Ignė M12 7:57
      4 Šimkutė Gabija M12 8:13
      7 Masiliūnaitė Ūla M12 13:37
2 Sandoros progimnazija 1:26:48 2 Barzdžiūtė Aistė M12 7:13
      8 Kasparavičiūtė Smiltė M12 14:07
      11 Čiudaraitė Augustė M12 31:55
      12 Lapinskaitė Austėja M12 33:33
        Gajauskaitė Gytė M12 DSQ
3 Medelyno progimnazija 27:51 5 Riukaitė Urtė M12 9:51
      10 Riukaitė Austėja M12 18:00
4 Gegužių progimnazija 12:11 6 Kantauskaitė Eva M12 12:11
5 Dainų progimnazija 14:30 9 Pušinytė Deimantė M12 14:30
6 Jovaro progimnazija          
6 Ragainės progimnazija          
V  
Komanda Bėgikas
vieta pavadinimas laikas vieta pavardė vardas grupė laikas
1 "Juventos" progimnazija 1:47:59 5 Bernikas Domas V 20:40
      6 Poškus Ignas V 21:04
      13 Gružas Armantas V 29:32
      15 Šnapštys Linas V 36:43
      17 Kančiauskas Šarūnas V 38:15
      24 Liandzbergas Mykolas V 1:13:11
        Kapilovas Tomas V DSQ
2 Romuvos gimnazija 2:13:28 3 Pocius Augustinas V 17:25
      14 Mikalkinas Naglis V 31:57
      19 Brazas Emilis V 41:08
      20 Samušas Karolis V 42:58
      21 Banevičius Augustas V 46:42
3 Dainų progimnazija 1:36:14 4 Malakauskas Gabrielius V 18:11
      16 Blantaitis Arnas V 37:30
      18 Raustys Rokas V 40:33
        Žvirgždas Osvaldas V DSQ
        Purauskas Dovydas V DSQ
4 J.Janonio gimnazija 1:46:32 7 Saročka Martynas V 22:53
      9 Vidžiūnas Julius V 24:20
      22 Budreckas Mantas V 59:19
5 S.Daukanto gimnazija 38:34 2 Jaseliūnas Kajus V 15:35
      8 Girkantas Donatas V 22:59
6 Medelyno progimnazija 40:00 1 Sungaila Kajus V 14:49
      10 Kibildis Raulis V 25:11
7 Romuvos progimnazija 25:52 11 Šidlauskas Gvidas V 25:52
8 Sandoros progimnazija 27:31 12 Barzdžius Rokas V 27:31
9 Jovaro progimnazija 1:12:55 23 Labanauskas Dovydas V 1:12:55
  Ginkūnų progimnazija     Klevinskas Justas V DSQ
10 Ragainės progimnazija     Januševičius Džiugas V DSQ
V12  
Komanda Bėgikas
vieta pavadinimas laikas vieta pavardė vardas grupė laikas
1 Dainų progimnazija 49:15 3 Jarmalavičius Arnas V12 7:39
      10 Ignatavičius Martynas V12 12:06
      12 Mikulskis Augustas V12 13:57
      14 Šukys Dovydas V12 15:33
        Nevulis Dovydas V12 DSQ
2 Jovaro progimnazija 1:21:31 6 Selevas Simonas V12 9:50
      15 Skulskis Ainis V12 18:43
      16 Šniurevičius Benas V12 25:54
      17 Geidel Nojus V12 27:04
      18 Milašauskas Kristijonas V12 39:53
        Ignatans Rapolas V12 DSQ
3 Salduvės progimnazija 19:27 1 Liubinas Deividas V12 6:09
      11 Ozolas Enrikas V12 13:18
4 Sandoros progimnazija 20:51 5 Gajauskas Domantas V12 9:21
      9 Jucys Ignas V12 11:30
5 Ginkūnų progimnazija 22:13 2 Balčiūnas Ignas V12 6:57
      13 Zanyzda Oskaras V12 15:16
6 Romuvos progimnazija 10:21 7 Vasiukevičius Evaldas V12 10:21
        Pažūsis Dovydas V12 DSQ
7 "Juventos" progimnazija 10:50 8 Rakauskas Pijus V12 10:50
8 Medelyno progimnazija          
8 Lieporių progimnazija