2019.11.23   Beržynėlis  
Pradedančiųjų varžybos  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   1-2M   1.300 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Pėstininkaitė LoretaKarolis14:3511:13 
2Grubliauskaitė AprilėDaugurdas14:4011:170:05
3Ablonskytė BarboraNerijus18:0113:523:26
Dar trasoje 6  
Grupė   1-2V   1.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Kurauskas AugustasDaugurdas9:497:33 
2Ignotas RokasDaugurdas13:4310:333:54
3Stočkus JuozasNerijus14:5411:285:05
4Kučinskas JorintasDaugurdas23:3918:1213:50
Dar trasoje 6  
Grupė   3-4M   1.800 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Avlosevičiūtė IevaKarolis14:458:12 
2Pušinytė DeimantėArtūras18:1310:073:28
 Vaišvilaitė MarijaDaugurdasDSQ  
Dar trasoje 6  
Grupė   3-4V   1.700 km 11 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Jurgelionis ArimantasNerijus12:357:24 
2Stumbras VincasDaugurdas13:357:591:00
2Ubavičius AstijusNerijus13:357:591:00
4Auga ŽygimantasDaugurdas14:228:271:47
4Milašauskas KristijonasNerijus14:228:271:47
6Petrauskas AivarasKarolis14:448:402:09
7Zykas TomasArtūras16:419:494:06
8Lukošaitis SteponasDaugurdas17:0010:004:25
 Bielskis UgniusKarolisDSQ  
 Limantas GvidasKarolisDSQ  
 Pažūsis DovidasArtūrasDSQ  
Dar trasoje 11  
Grupė   5M   1.700 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Milašauskaitė MortaNerijus9:095:23 
2Riukaitė AustėjaArtūras10:456:191:36
3Jaškūnaitė IgnėNerijus12:497:323:40
4Gudavičiūtė MijaEdita13:237:524:14
5Čerkauskaitė RugilėNerijus15:359:106:26
6Lipinskaitė EmilijaArtūras17:2010:128:11
7Kučinskaitė ViltėArtūras19:1411:1910:05
8Armalaitė AurelijaArtūras21:0112:2211:52
9Donielaitė KornelijaEdita22:2213:0913:13
 Niauronytė AkvilėArtūrasDSQ  
Dar trasoje 10  
Grupė   5V   1.800 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Semaška DonatasKarolis8:454:52 
2Barauskas VitasNerijus8:494:540:04
3Mikalauskas ArmandasKarolis9:225:120:37
4Buivydas MantasKarolis9:535:291:08
5Klimanskas TitasKarolis11:466:323:01
6Purvinis ArmandasArtūras12:336:583:48
6Kaupis MatasDaugurdas12:336:583:48
8Turinas KiprasArtūras13:597:465:14
9Radžvilas AugustasKarolis15:478:467:02
10Gudauskas LaurynasArtūras21:0111:4112:16
 Jucys IgnasDaugurdasDSQ  
 Chochliavin RėjusDaugurdasDSQ  
Dar trasoje 3