2021.11.23   J.Janonio gimnazija  
BFP  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M10    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Daknytė RadvilėGoda Urbaitytė8:32  
2Norkaitytė VanesaKarolis Limantas8:43 0:11
3Pėstininkaitė LoretaKarolis Limantas9:39 1:07
3Mikšytė RugilėNerijus Vidžiūnas9:39 1:07
5Mundinaitė EvaKarolis Limantas9:50 1:18
6Timinskaitė GabijaKarolis Limantas9:59 1:27
7Astrauskaitė AinėNerijus Vidžiūnas10:38 2:06
8Rakauskaitė LiepaNerijus Vidžiūnas11:09 2:37
9Labanauskaitė SmiltėDaugirdas Stonys11:26 2:54
Grupė   M12    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Minčinauskytė GabijaNerijus Vidžiūnas8:13  
2Vaišvilaitė MarijaDaugirdas Stonys10:29 2:16
3Sidabraitė Danielė 10:58 2:45
4Šliautarytė AgnėKarolis Limantas12:44 4:31
Grupė   M14    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Raustytė SimonaRomualdas - Artūras11:39  
2Riukaitė IgnėRomualdas - Artūras11:56 0:17
3Barzdžiūtė AistėNerijus Vidžiūnas13:55 2:16
4Šataitė JarūnėKarolis Limantas20:05 8:26
Grupė   M16    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Milašauskaitė MortaNerijus Vidžiūnas13:18  
2Mazuraitytė GretaRomualdas - Artūras14:24 1:06
3Grigalaitytė GustėNerijus Vidžiūnas18:29 5:11
4Gapšytė GintarėRomualdas - Artūras18:42 5:24
5Riukaitė EvelinaRomualdas - Artūras19:31 6:13
Grupė   M18    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Masiliūnaitė MartynaNerijus Vidžiūnas11:16  
2Masiliūnaitė MartynaNerijus Vidžiūnas13:33 2:17
Grupė   V-16    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Barzdžius RokasNerijus Vidžiūnas12:41  
2Bernikas DomasNerijus Vidžiūnas14:06 1:25
3Labanauskas DovydasRomualdas - Artūras15:34 2:53
4Liandzbergas MykolasRomualdas - Artūras15:35 2:54
5Kapilovas TomasNerijus Vidžiūnas16:07 3:26
6Šidlauskas GvidasRomualdas - Artūras16:09 3:28
7Stanelis SauliusNerijus Vidžiūnas17:03 4:22
8Kančiauskas ŠarūnasNerijus Vidžiūnas19:17 6:36
9Gudauskas LaurynasRomualdas - Artūras19:19 6:38
10Gružas ArmandasRomualdas - Artūras21:34 8:53
Grupė   V-18    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Saročka MartynasDaugirdas Stonys12:36  
2Keras ArijusNerijus Vidžiūnas14:33 1:57
3Klevinskas JustasDaugirdas Stonys18:48 6:12
4Sungaila KajusRomualdas - Artūras21:53 9:17
Grupė   V10    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Abromavičius OskarasDaugirdas Stonys7:54  
2Zykas DomasDaugirdas Stonys8:51 0:57
3Vėlius EvaldasDaugirdas Stonys9:07 1:13
4Budreckas BenasRomualdas - Artūras9:09 1:15
5Abromavičius KarolisRomualdas - Artūras9:49 1:55
6Mažeika ArnasNerijus Vidžiūnas9:51 1:57
7Načys BenasDaugirdas Stonys9:54 2:00
8Jonaitis NeimantasNerijus Vidžiūnas10:23 2:29
9Buta DariusRomualdas - Artūras11:18 3:24
10Kamarevcevas TomasDaugirdas Stonys11:24 3:30
11Sakalauskas JorisKarolis Limantas11:40 3:46
12Lukoševičius JorisDaugirdas Stonys11:44 3:50
13Sankauskis AretasSuauge12:44 4:50
14Ramanauskas EidasDaugirdas Stonys14:13 6:19
15Ignotas RokasDaugirdas Stonys16:52 8:58
Grupė   V12    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Bernikas TitasNerijus Vidžiūnas7:55  
2Limantas GvidasKarolis Limantas8:03 0:08
3Stumbras VincasDaugirdas Stonys8:47 0:52
4Pocevičius MatasKarolis Limantas8:56 1:01
5Labanauskas AugustasDaugirdas Stonys9:14 1:19
6Rakauskas PijusNerijus Vidžiūnas9:15 1:20
7Petrauskas AivarasKarolis Limantas9:31 1:36
8Ignatans RapolasRomualdas - Artūras9:36 1:41
9Mockus MartynasKarolis Limantas9:58 2:03
10Ubavičius AstijusNerijus Vidžiūnas10:34 2:39
11Garnys TautvydasKarolis Limantas10:37 2:42
12Liugas MatasDaugirdas Stonys10:47 2:52
13Zykas TomasRomualdas - Artūras11:10 3:15
Grupė   V14    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Kančiauskas ArnasNerijus Vidžiūnas8:50  
2Radžvilas AugustasKarolis Limantas9:43 0:53
3Abromavičius LukasRomualdas - Artūras10:22 1:32
4Andrulis EmilisKarolis Limantas10:47 1:57
5Norkus OsvaldasGoda Urbaitytė12:37 3:47
6Juška MartynasRomualdas - Artūras13:32 4:42
7Liubinas DeivydasRomualdas - Artūras21:57 13:07
8Balčiūnas IgnasRomualdas - Artūras27:33 18:43
9Garškovas TitasKarolis Limantas40:13 31:23
Grupė   V21    
VietaDalyvisKlubasLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Stonys DaugirdasDaugirdas Stonys13:38