2021.05.13   Lepšiai  
Miesto parkai 2021  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M10   0.600 km 7 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Norkaitytė Vanesa7:3112:32 
2Petrauskaitė Rugilė12:5421:305:23
3Taujėnaitė Urtė17:0328:259:32
4Budreckytė Rusnė32:4154:2825:10
 Alytaitė DeimantėDSQ  
 Indriekutė GabrielėDSQ  
 Markutė LijanaDSQ  
 Timinskaitė GabijaDSQ  
Grupė   M12   0.700 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Minčinauskytė Gabija8:0311:30 
2Judeikytė Emilija10:2314:502:20
3Avlosevičiūtė Ieva11:2016:113:17
4Pušinytė Deimantė12:4218:094:39
5Vaišvilaitė Marija32:4646:4924:43
6Gimbutaitė Austėja34:1048:4926:07
Grupė   M14   1.400 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Barzdžiūtė Aistė19:4514:06 
2Ramoškaitė Liepa20:5314:551:08
3Riukaitė Ignė21:4215:301:57
4Šimkutė Gabija25:2618:105:41
5Šataitė Jarūnė29:0120:449:16
6Prielaidaitė Kamilė35:3425:2415:49
7Raustytė Simona43:3831:1023:53
8Raustytė Aušrinė46:0332:5426:18
Grupė   M16   1.900 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Gapšytė Gintarė19:5810:31 
2Milašauskaitė Morta20:2810:460:30
3Riukaitė Evelina25:1013:155:12
Grupė   M18   2.000 km 23 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Masiliūnaitė Martyna16:278:14 
2Gapšytė Ieva18:329:162:05
3Micevičiūtė Austėja18:429:212:15
Grupė   M21   2.000 km 23 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Kotlova Martina18:229:11 
2Pėstininkė Vaiva18:489:240:26
3Špukaitė Karolina20:1010:051:48
4Šukytė Ieva21:3010:453:08
5Urbaitytė Goda34:4717:2416:25
Grupė   M35   2.000 km 23 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Sakalauskė Jurgita19:419:51 
2Navickienė35:3617:4815:55
3Plungienė Gražina36:1118:0616:30
4Gimbutienė Lina37:2918:4517:48
5Sankauskienė Raminta40:1920:1020:38
Grupė   V10   0.600 km 7 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Sankauskis Aretas9:0015:00 
2Budreckas Benas9:2715:450:27
3Zykas Domas12:0720:123:07
4Gimbutas Tautvydas12:1720:283:17
5Kučinskas Jorintas12:3320:553:33
6Čiurplys Žygimantas16:4928:027:49
7Jasinskas Gotautas16:5728:157:57
8Abromavičius Karolis23:3139:1214:31
9Kadauskas Liutauras24:0140:0215:01
 Dvelys JonasDSQ  
 Gudinavičius MajusDSQ  
 Juozaitis GustasDSQ  
 Mockus AdasDSQ  
 Olišauskas TajusDSQ  
Grupė   V12   0.700 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Petrauskas Aivaras7:5511:19 
2Stumbras Vincas8:0711:360:12
3Limantas Gvidas8:3712:190:42
4Auga Žygimantas9:3913:471:44
5Mockus Martynas10:1714:412:22
6Milašauskas Kristijonas12:1717:334:22
7Pučkorius Adomas14:1420:206:19
8Ignatans Rapolas14:4421:036:49
9Vainauskas Rokas22:2432:0014:29
10Garnys Tautvydas23:1333:1015:18
11Zikas Tomas1:08:531:38:241:00:58
 Nevulis DovydasDSQ  
 Jurgelionis ArimantasDSQ  
 Ubavičius AstijusDSQ  
 Aleknavičius ViliusDSQ  
 Jankus NaglisDSQ  
 Mickūnas JuliusDSQ  
Grupė   V14   1.400 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Liubinas Deivydas16:4711:59 
2Skulskis Ainis17:1012:160:23
3Balčiūnas Ignas22:0815:495:21
4Pliūra Adomas23:3316:496:46
5Radžvilas Augustas24:2517:267:38
6Chormanskis Pijus29:2621:0112:39
7Kančiauskas Arnas39:2628:1022:39
8Tuzinas Kipras44:0631:3027:19
9Purvinis Armandas45:4832:4329:01
 Mazuras SimasDSQ  
 Abromavičius LukasDSQ  
Grupė   V16   2.000 km 23 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Barzdžius Rokas19:579:59 
2Stanelis Saulius22:0911:052:12
3Šnapštys Linas28:4814:248:51
4Labanauskas Dovydas31:3315:4711:36
5Lensbergas Mykolas33:3216:4613:35
6Januševičius Džiugas1:07:0933:3547:12
Grupė   V18   2.400 km 26 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Klevinskas Justas16:156:46 
2Saročka Martynas20:168:274:01
3Keras Arijus24:2510:108:10
4Kančiauskas Šarūnas27:0811:1810:53
5Raustys Rokas57:4924:0541:34
 Vidžiūnas JuliusDSQ  
Grupė   V21   2.400 km 26 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Vidžiūnas Paulius15:266:26 
2Tinteris Benas18:557:533:29
3Veršinskas Ignas22:159:166:49
4Raustys Adomas1:03:5826:3948:32
Grupė   V35   2.400 km 26 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Jaseliūnas Redas16:246:50 
2Valskis Darius16:436:580:19
3Petukas Arimantas17:557:281:31
4Masiliūnas Linas26:3011:0310:06