2021.05.25   Salduvė  
Miesto parkai 2021  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M10   1.300 km 4 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Norkaitytė Vanesa13:5210:40 
2Timinskaitė Gabija13:5410:420:02
3Petrauskaitė Rugilė15:2711:531:35
4Kasparavičiūtė Smiltė16:2612:382:34
 Alytaitė DeimantėDSQ  
 Indriekutė GabrielėDSQ  
 Markutė LijanaDSQ  
 Pėstininkaitė LoretaDSQ  
Dar trasoje 10  
Grupė   M12   1.700 km 7 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Juodeikytė Emilija19:2611:26 
2Gimbutaitė Austėja23:2313:453:57
3Avlosevičiūtė Ieva23:3013:494:04
4Čepaitė Loreta23:5114:024:25
5Pušinytė Deimantė27:2216:067:56
6Garlauskaitė Urtė44:1626:0224:50
Dar trasoje 4  
Grupė   M14   2.200 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Barzdžiūtė Aistė21:319:47 
2Šimkutė Gabija23:1810:351:47
3Riukaitė Ignė23:5110:502:20
4Ramoškaitė Liepa25:3311:374:02
5Lipinskytė Emilija27:1212:225:41
6Kučinskaitė Viltė38:2717:2916:56
7Raustytė Aušrinė39:1917:5217:48
8Prielaidaitė Kamilė40:0218:1218:31
9Raustytė Simona40:0718:1418:36
10Riaukaitė Livija59:0026:4937:29
11Kairytė Neda59:0626:5237:35
Dar trasoje 4  
Grupė   M16   4.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Gapšytė Gintarė37:238:42 
2Kulikauskaitė Gytė41:059:333:42
3Riukaitė Austėja52:0512:0714:42
4Riukaitė Evelina59:2213:4821:59
Dar trasoje 7  
Grupė   M18   4.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Gapšytė Ieva32:177:30 
2Masiliūnaitė Martyna36:348:304:17
3Šiaulytė Kristina42:579:5910:40
Dar trasoje 3  
Grupė   M21   4.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Špukaitė Karolina1:07:4415:45 
 Urbaitytė GodaDSQ  
Dar trasoje 7  
Grupė   M35   4.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Navickienė1:07:3915:44 
2Plungienė Gražina1:08:4215:591:03
3Jokšienė Veronika1:10:4616:273:07
 Sakalauskė JurgitaDSQ  
Dar trasoje 6  
Grupė   V10   1.300 km 4 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Gimbutas Tautvydas14:5811:31 
2Zykas Domas15:1811:460:20
3Kučinskas Jorintas16:3012:421:32
4Čiurplys Žygimantas18:5714:353:59
5Savenkovas Arijanas21:5416:516:56
 Dvelys JonasDSQ  
 Gudinavičius MajusDSQ  
 Juozaitis GustasDSQ  
 Olišauskas TajusDSQ  
Dar trasoje 17  
Grupė   V12   1.700 km 7 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Bernikas Titas16:189:35 
2Limantas Gvidas16:429:490:24
3Milašauskas Kristijonas21:0712:254:49
4Nevulis Dovydas23:5414:047:36
5Ignatans Rapolas24:3414:278:16
6Garnys Tautvydas26:5215:4810:34
7Pocevičius Matas27:1316:0110:55
8Pučkorius Adomas28:2916:4512:11
9Ubavičius Astijus29:4617:3113:28
10Bielskis Ugnius30:2017:5114:02
11Lesčinskas Lidijus34:3020:1818:12
12Ozolas Enrikas1:04:5638:1248:38
 Mockus MartynasDSQ  
 Vainauskas RokasDSQ  
Dar trasoje 15  
Grupė   V14   2.200 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Liubinas Deivydas19:559:03 
2Skulskis Ainis21:429:521:47
3Balčiūnas Ignas31:5114:2911:56
4Tuzinas Kipras40:3618:2720:41
5Radžvilas Augustas42:5319:3022:58
Dar trasoje 14  
Grupė   V16   4.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Malakauskas Gabrielius34:508:06 
2Barzdžius Rokas35:168:120:26
3Šidlauskas Gvidas37:208:412:30
4Gružas Armandas41:099:346:19
5Bernikas Domas43:3510:088:45
6Gudauskas Laurynas48:1311:1313:23
7Labanauskas Dovydas1:03:0014:3928:10
Dar trasoje 11  
Grupė   V18   4.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Klevinskas Justas24:375:43 
2Sungaila Kajus30:287:055:51
3Keras Arijus30:297:055:52
4Kančiauskas Šarūnas36:588:3612:21
5Saročka Martynas37:128:3912:35
6Vaitekūnas Pijus47:3311:0322:56
 Raustys RokasDSQ  
Dar trasoje 6  
Grupė   V21   4.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Stonys Daugirdas30:307:06 
2Gabšys Ignas30:417:080:11
3Kantauskas Paulius38:529:028:22
4Pocevičius Mantas45:5110:4015:21
Dar trasoje 8  
Grupė   V35   4.300 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsiliko
1Masiliūnas Linas43:1110:03 
Dar trasoje 10