2015.04.09   Gegužių progimnazija  
"Miesto parkai 2015"  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M12   1.100 km 6 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Micevičiūtė Austėja7:326:51 1,000
2Gapšytė Gintarė7:577:140:251,055
3Masiliūnaitė Martyna8:077:230:351,077
4Varnaitė Gabrielė10:279:302:551,387
5Žilevičiūtė Greta12:4011:315:081,681
6Skudraitė Samanta12:5511:455:231,715
7Kačinskaitė Gabija13:2012:075:481,770
8Ramoškaitė Rugilė14:2713:086:551,918
9Nikalajeva Meda16:2914:598:572,188
10Abukaitytė Brigita21:3819:4014:062,872
11Jukštaitė Austėja23:0420:5815:323,062
12Stirbytė Urtė23:3721:2816:053,135
13Budrytė Saulė24:5322:3717:213,303
14Šutkutė Izabelė26:3724:1219:053,533
15Mikulskytė Sintija27:5725:2520:253,710
16Masiliūnaitė Ūla35:4332:2828:114,741
17Šimkevičiūtė Kornelija36:5733:3529:254,905
18Samušytė Eglė39:1835:4431:465,217
19Medžiūnaitė Urtė40:1136:3232:395,334
Grupė   M14   1.600 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Gapšytė Ieva10:306:34 1,000
2Šiaulytė Kristina10:526:480:221,035
3Jatulytė Austėja11:367:151:061,105
4Levickytė Emilija12:127:381:421,162
5Striunkytė Raminta13:188:192:481,267
6Tubutytė Gabrielė13:198:192:491,268
7Abukaitytė Rugilė14:028:463:321,337
8Šarpilo Miglė14:128:533:421,352
9Ilgavičiūtė Gabija17:0110:386:311,621
10Keliotytė Paulina17:4411:057:141,689
11Paknytė Gabrielė33:5921:1423:293,237
12Batavičiūtė Akvilė45:2528:2334:554,325
13Kucinaitė Vanesa48:2930:1837:594,617
14Nakutytė Evelina60:5138:0250:215,795
Grupė   M16   2.000 km 15 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Pauraitė Emilija14:027:01 1,000
2Martinkutė Rugilė15:587:591:561,138
3Zigmantavičiūtė Evelina15:598:001:571,139
4Sakalauskaitė Milda16:008:001:581,140
5Balčiūnaitė Edita19:489:545:461,411
6Kasperavičiūtė Ona21:0810:347:061,506
7Guntytė Rugilė21:5110:567:491,557
8Kulbokaitė Eglė23:3111:469:291,676
9Aleknavičiūtė Laura25:2212:4111:201,808
10Arcerytė Viktorija25:5312:5711:511,844
 Bungaitė Aistėdiskva   
Grupė   M18   2.300 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Veikutytė Gerda16:157:04 1,000
2Petukaitė Agnė16:587:230:431,044
3Gečaitė Kotryna17:477:441:321,094
4Špukaitė Karolina18:077:531:521,115
5Šeputytė Miglė19:098:202:541,178
6Mickutė Almina20:449:014:291,276
7Stuopelytė Agnė22:399:516:241,394
8Tučkutė Evelina30:0313:0413:481,849
Grupė   M21   2.300 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Jociūtė Karolina16:107:02 1,000
Grupė   M35   2.300 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Plungienė Gražina27:0311:46 1,000
Grupė   V12   1.220 km 6 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Vidžiūnas Julius8:306:58 1,000
2Girkantas Donatas8:397:050:091,018
3Saliamoris Džiugas10:198:271:491,214
4Kuicas Arnas10:278:341:571,229
5Raustys Rokas12:5510:354:251,520
6Šnaptys Linas13:2010:564:501,569
7Jukšta Semas14:4612:066:161,737
8Valantis Kajus16:3113:328:011,943
9Kančiauskis Šarūnas17:2214:148:522,043
10Veikutis Jonas21:0917:2012:392,488
11Raišutis Naglis22:4218:3614:122,671
12Ozolas Armandas25:2120:4716:512,982
13Stasiu Konis Justas29:3224:1221:023,475
14Raišutis Karolis39:3532:2731:054,657
15Jankauskas Ąžuolas41:1533:4932:454,853
 Černiauskas Jonasdiskva   
 Krasauskas Arnoldasdiskva   
 Bivainis Matasdiskva   
Grupė   V14   1.700 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Jaseliūnas Kajus10:526:24 1,000
2Bunga Einoras13:047:412:121,202
3Valiulis Dovydas13:117:452:191,213
4Latovinas Ugnius15:369:114:441,436
5Stuopelis Marius36:2221:2425:303,347
Grupė   V16   2.600 km 17 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Račys Edvinas15:245:55 1,000
2Volbikas Rolandas15:496:050:251,027
3Norvilis Rokas16:146:150:501,054
4Lažaunikas Rytis16:196:170:551,060
5Juknevičius Simonas18:117:002:471,181
6Navickas Naglis18:297:073:051,200
7Gedvilas Rimvydas19:267:284:021,262
8Banevičius Ignas21:168:115:521,381
9Bigbajevas Armandas23:549:128:301,552
10Rimantas Ernestas24:429:309:181,604
11Jurgaitis Martynas25:229:459:581,647
12Monstvilas Gytis29:2211:1813:581,907
13Miltenis Rokas32:3912:3317:152,120
14Kamarauskas Lukas34:1813:1218:542,227
15Raustys Adomas44:5717:1729:332,919
 Kazakovas Kostasdiskva   
Grupė   V18   2.800 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Jaseliūnas Ignas14:425:15 1,000
2Pagojus Gytautas14:495:180:071,008
3Gedminas Gytis15:505:391:081,077
4Juknevičius Donatas16:465:592:041,141
5Benevičius Rokas17:036:052:211,160
6Alešiūnas Julius18:086:293:261,234
7Vilčiauskas Mindaugas20:117:135:291,373
8Šiaulys Airidas23:238:218:411,591
9Juškevičius Laurynas23:248:218:421,592
Grupė   V21   2.800 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Olišauskis Kevinas14:445:16 1,000
2Gabšys Ignas14:455:160:011,001
3Tamaševičius Audrius19:206:544:361,312
Grupė   V35   2.800 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Vidžiūnas Nerijus16:025:44 1,000
2Petukas Arimantas17:046:061:021,064
3Misikas Nerijus20:057:104:031,253
4Saliamoris Linas25:509:149:481,611
Vyr. teisėjas   _______________________________________________  
Vyr. sekretorius   _____________________________________