2015.04.20   Dainų progimnazija  
"Miesto parkai 2015"  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M12   0.800 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Micevičiūtė Austėja5:387:03 1,000
2Masiliūnaitė Martyna5:587:280:201,059
3Gapšytė Gintarė6:067:380:281,083
4Varnaitė Gabrielė6:478:291:091,204
5Kačinskaitė Gabija7:018:461:231,246
6Vozgirdaitė Anetė7:279:191:491,322
7Daudaravičiūtė Severina8:0510:062:271,435
8Šimkevičiūtė Kornelija8:0710:092:291,441
9Ramoškaitė Rugilė8:3610:452:581,527
10Mickutė Viltė8:5311:063:151,577
11Mikulskytė Sintija9:1211:303:341,633
12Nikalajevaitė Meda9:4012:054:021,716
13Abukaitytė Brigita9:4512:114:071,731
14Žilevičiūtė Greta10:3213:104:541,870
15Petrošaitė Aurelija11:0813:555:301,976
16Jokubaitytė Fausta11:2514:165:472,027
17Kulikauskaitė Gytė11:4214:386:042,077
18Šutkutė Izabelė12:3415:436:562,231
19Antonovaitė Viktorija15:1118:599:332,695
20Masiliūnaitė Ūla17:0021:1511:223,018
 Vilkaitė Eslandadiskva   
 Skudraitė Samantadiskva   
Grupė   M14   1.250 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Gapšytė Ieva7:546:19 1,000
2Jatulytė Austėja8:597:111:051,137
3Levickytė Emilija9:067:171:121,152
4Abukaitytė Rugilė9:097:191:151,158
5Tubutytė Gabrielė9:407:441:461,224
6Šiaulytė Kristina9:477:501:531,238
7Šarpilo Miglė12:119:454:171,542
8Ilgavičiūtė Gabija14:5711:587:031,892
9Keliotytė Paulina16:1513:008:212,057
10Paknytė Gabrielė17:3814:069:442,232
11Striunkytė Raminta22:2017:5214:262,827
12Kucinaitė Vanesa27:3322:0219:393,487
13Batavičiūtė Akvilė33:0726:3025:134,192
14Širiakovaitė Justina33:5427:0726:004,291
 Liutkevičiūtė Akvilėdiskva   
Grupė   M16   1.250 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Bungaitė Aistė8:026:26 1,000
2Pauraitė Emilija8:126:340:101,021
3Martinkutė Rugilė8:386:540:361,075
4Balčiūnaitė Edita8:467:010:441,091
5Kazanavičiūtė Julija8:487:020:461,095
6Kulbokaitė Eglė11:559:323:531,483
7Aleknavičiūtė Laura13:3810:545:361,697
Grupė   M18   1.500 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Mickutė Almina9:436:29 1,000
2Gvazdikaitė Gintarė9:546:360:111,019
3Petukaitė Agnė10:116:470:281,048
4Veikutytė Gerda10:256:570:421,072
5Gečaitė Kotryna11:087:251:251,146
6Šeputytė Miglė11:547:562:111,225
Grupė   M21   1.500 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Jociūtė Karolina9:436:29 1,000
2Kamarevceva Giedrė11:307:401:471,184
Grupė   M35   1.500 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Plungienė Gražina18:1012:07 1,000
Grupė   V12   0.800 km 9 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Valantis Kajus4:315:39 1,000
2Vidžiūnas Julius5:206:400:491,181
3Girkantas Donatas5:457:111:141,273
4Šimaitis Ignas5:467:131:151,277
5Kačinskis Joris6:187:531:471,395
6Kuicas Arnas6:328:102:011,446
7Saliamoris Džiugas6:398:192:081,472
8Veikutis Jonas6:468:282:151,498
9Bernikas Domas7:219:112:501,627
10Šnapštys Linas8:0710:093:361,797
11Raišutis Karolis8:1610:203:451,830
12Augustinavičius Dovydas9:0311:194:322,004
13Raustys Rokas9:2211:434:512,074
14Purauskas Dovydas10:1812:535:472,280
15Baranauskas Vitas10:4213:236:112,369
16Jurgaitis Gvidas10:5013:336:192,399
17Raišutis Naglis12:3115:398:002,771
18Ozolas Armandas13:5517:249:243,081
19Žvirgždas Osvaldas18:2623:0313:554,081
20Skulskis Ainis42:5953:4438:289,517
Grupė   V14   1.250 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Jaseliūnas Kajus8:206:40 1,000
2Bunga Einoras8:396:550:191,038
3Valiulis Dovydas10:088:061:481,216
4Latovinas Ugnius10:528:422:321,304
5Arceris Danielius11:088:542:481,336
6Kardašius Aurimas11:148:592:541,348
7Pauga Arnas14:0511:165:451,690
8Joniškis Andželas14:3011:366:101,740
9Navickas Nojus14:3911:436:191,758
10Laurinavičius Šarūnas14:4611:496:261,772
11Stuopelis Marius25:1220:1016:523,024
Grupė   V16   1.250 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Račys Edvinas6:074:54 1,000
2Lažaunikas Rytis7:095:431:021,169
3Norvilis Rokas7:245:551:171,210
4Labanovas Ignas8:066:291:591,324
5Ambrazas Ignas8:096:312:021,332
6Navickas Naglis8:416:572:341,420
7Gedvilas Rimvydas9:317:373:241,556
8Raustys Adomas10:148:114:071,673
9Juknevičius Simonas11:449:235:371,918
 Monstvilas Gytisdiskva   
Grupė   V18   1.500 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Vaitkus Rokas7:425:08 1,000
2Gedminas Gytis7:465:110:041,009
3Pagojus Gytautas8:105:270:281,061
4Jaseliūnas Ignas8:525:551:101,152
5Vaitkus Tadas9:226:151:401,216
6Vilčiauskas Mindaugas9:356:231:531,245
7Juknevičius Donatas9:486:322:061,273
Grupė   V21   1.500 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Olišauskis Kevinas7:174:51 1,000
2Vidžiūnas Paulius7:204:530:031,007
3Gabšys Ignas7:284:590:111,025
4Nakvosas Mindaugas7:565:170:391,089
5Navickas Julius8:405:471:231,190
6Tamaševičius Audrius9:096:061:521,256
Grupė   V35   1.500 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Vidžiūnas Nerijus8:235:35 1,000
2Petukas Arimantas8:455:500:221,044
3Misikas Nerijus9:596:391:361,191
Vyr. teisėjas   _______________________________________________  
Vyr. sekretorius   _____________________________________