2015.04.28   Lieporių parkas  
"Miesto parkai 2015"  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M12   1.100 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Petrošaitė Aurelija8:227:36 1,000
2Masiliūnaitė Martyna12:5511:454:331,544
3Micevičiūtė Austėja13:3712:235:151,627
4Kačinskaitė Gabija15:1513:526:531,823
5Elijošiūtė Emilė17:0115:288:392,034
6Gapšytė Gintarė18:1116:329:492,173
7Kulikauskaitė Gytė19:5318:0511:312,376
8Šutkutė Izabelė22:2420:2214:022,677
9Ramoškaitė Rugilė24:0121:5015:392,871
10Varnaitė Gabrielė24:0621:5515:442,880
11Globytė Rusnė24:5722:4116:352,982
12Jukštaitė Austėja25:0622:4916:443,000
13Medžiūnaitė Urtė25:1322:5516:513,014
14Šimkevičiūtė Kornelija26:0423:4217:423,116
15Žilevičiūtė Greta26:1423:5117:523,135
16Nikalajevaitė Meda32:3729:3924:153,898
17Jokubaitytė Fausta37:1633:5328:544,454
18Stirbytė Urtė39:2735:5231:054,715
19Daudaravičiūtė Severina40:2136:4131:594,823
 Mikulskytė Sintijadiskva   
Grupė   M14   1.100 km 15 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Abukaitytė Rugilė11:3910:35 1,000
2Šiaulytė Kristina11:4710:430:081,011
2Gapšytė Ieva11:4710:430:081,011
4Kotlova Martina12:3411:250:551,079
5Tubutytė Gabrielė12:4511:351:061,094
6Šarpilo Miglė13:2512:121:461,152
7Ilgavičiūtė Gabija14:1612:582:371,225
8Levickytė Emilija14:4013:203:011,259
9Kucinaitė Vanesa21:2719:309:481,841
10Širiakovaitė Justina30:3327:4618:542,622
11Paknytė Gabrielė34:0430:5822:252,924
Grupė   M16   1.400 km 17 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Martinkutė Rugilė11:518:28 1,000
2Balčiūnaitė Edita13:319:391:401,141
3Aleknavičiūtė Laura14:1010:072:191,195
4Pauraitė Emilija15:3111:053:401,309
4Guntytė Rugilė15:3111:053:401,309
6Kulbokaitė Eglė16:0811:314:171,361
7Arcerytė Viktorija33:2523:5221:342,820
Grupė   M18   1.600 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Tučkutė Evelina16:3310:21 1,000
2Petukaitė Agnė17:3911:021:061,066
3Gvazdikaitė Gintarė17:5011:091:171,078
4Šeputytė Miglė19:5312:263:201,201
5Veikutytė Gerda20:4512:584:121,254
6Špukaitė Karolina21:0113:084:281,270
7Stuopelytė Agnė25:5816:149:251,569
 Mickutė Alminadiskva   
Grupė   M21   1.600 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Jociūtė Karolina16:1110:07 1,000
2Kamarevceva Giedrė20:1112:374:001,247
Grupė   M35   1.600 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Plungienė Gražina28:4317:57 1,000
Grupė   V12   1.100 km 15 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Vidžiūnas Julius12:4211:33 1,000
2Augustinavičius Dovydas13:4312:281:011,080
3Saliamoris Džiugas14:0712:501:251,112
4Girkantas Donatas14:4513:252:031,161
5Kuicas Arnas15:2714:032:451,217
6Raustys Rokas16:1014:423:281,273
7Šnapštys Linas16:3015:003:481,299
8Jukšta Semas16:5515:234:131,332
9Valantis Kajus17:0815:354:261,349
10Bernikas Domas18:3316:525:511,461
11Kačinskis Joris19:3317:466:511,539
12Raišutis Naglis21:1219:168:301,669
13Klevinskas Justas26:3624:1113:542,094
14Žvirgždas Osvaldas27:5225:2015:102,194
15Stasiu Konis Justas27:5325:2115:112,196
16Skulskis Ainis28:1125:3715:292,219
17Raišutis Karolis28:2725:5215:452,240
 Veikutis Jonasdiskva   
 Baranauskas Vitasdiskva   
 Ozolas Armandasdiskva   
 Globys Džiugasdiskva   
Grupė   V14   1.400 km 17 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Arceris Danielius13:089:23 1,000
2Bunga Einoras13:399:450:311,039
3Latovinas Ugnius14:0410:030:561,071
4Jaseliūnas Kajus16:0411:292:561,223
5Navickas Nojus19:2613:536:181,480
6Stuopelis Marius21:3115:228:231,638
 Valiulis Dovydasdiskva   
Grupė   V16   1.600 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Volbikas Rolandas12:287:48 1,000
2Račys Edvinas13:318:271:031,084
3Lažaunikas Rytis14:349:062:061,168
4Navickas Naglis15:439:493:151,261
5Labanovas Ignas15:509:543:221,270
6Juknevičius Simonas16:0810:053:401,294
7Rimantas Ernestas18:1211:235:441,460
8Norvilis Rokas18:2611:315:581,479
9Monstvilas Gytis19:0411:556:361,529
10Kazakovas Kostas20:1212:387:441,620
11Bikbajevas Armandas21:1313:168:451,702
12Jurgaitis Martynas21:1813:198:501,709
13Banevičius Ignas23:1314:3110:451,862
14Gedvilas Rimvydas23:1414:3110:461,864
15Raustys Adomas32:5820:3620:302,644
Grupė   V18   1.800 km 23 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Pagojus Gytautas13:137:21 1,000
2Gedminas Gytis13:537:430:401,050
3Juknevičius Donatas14:067:500:531,067
4Jaseliūnas Ignas14:107:520:571,072
5Vaitkus Tadas15:468:462:331,193
6Vilčiauskas Mindaugas16:108:592:571,223
7Šiaulys Airidas17:209:384:071,311
Grupė   V21   1.800 km 23 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Olišauskis Kevinas12:537:09 1,000
2Gabšys Ignas12:547:100:011,001
3Nakvosas Mindaugas14:107:521:171,100
4Tamaševičius Audrius15:598:533:061,241
Grupė   V35   1.800 km 23 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Petukas Arimantas14:157:55 1,000
2Saliamoris Linas19:2210:465:071,359
Vyr. teisėjas   _______________________________________________  
Vyr. sekretorius   _____________________________________