2015.10.07   Dainai  
"Miesto parkai 2015"  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M12   1.000 km 6 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Micevičiūtė Austėja6:116:11 1,000
2Vizgirdaitė Aneta6:566:560:451,121
3Mazuraitytė Greta7:017:010:501,135
4Abukaitytė Brigita7:597:591:481,291
5Masiliūnaitė Martyna8:158:152:041,334
6Varnaitė Gabrielė8:358:352:241,388
7Elijošiūtė Emilė8:568:562:451,445
8Gapšytė Gintarė10:2110:214:101,674
9Kačinskaitė Gabija10:3710:374:261,717
10Mikulskytė Sintija10:5010:504:391,752
11Masiliūnaitė Ūla15:0015:008:492,426
12Vilimavičiūtė Ema15:0315:038:522,434
13Ramoškaitė Rugilė16:4816:4810:372,717
14Jokubauskytė Fausta18:1318:1312:022,946
15Arclerytė Raminta18:5818:5812:473,067
16Ivoškaitė Gabija20:1020:1013:593,261
17Chatiašovaitė Marta21:1521:1515:043,437
18Daudaravičiūtė Severina22:1422:1416:033,596
19Šurkutė Ema23:2423:2417:133,784
 Petrošaitė Aurelijadiskva   
 Bernotaitė Milanadiskva   
 Kasparaitytė Rugilėdiskva   
 Valaitė Vytautėdiskva   
Grupė   M14   1.600 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Šiaulytė Kristina9:576:13 1,000
2Gapšytė Ieva10:016:160:041,007
3Levickytė Emilija10:576:511:001,101
4Abukaitytė Rugilė11:096:581:121,121
5Jatulytė Austėja12:558:042:581,298
6Kotlova Martina15:379:465:401,570
7Ulinskaitė Gabija27:4317:1917:462,786
 Zajančiauskaitė Beatričėdiskva   
 Gurskytė Anetadiskva   
 Šukytė Emadiskva   
Grupė   M16   2.000 km 18 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Pauraitė Emilija13:146:37 1,000
2Martinkutė Rugilė14:327:161:181,098
3Bungaitė Aistė16:308:153:161,247
4Balčiūnaitė Edita16:368:183:221,254
5Kazanavičiūtė Julija16:448:223:301,264
6Kulbokaitė Eglė19:569:586:421,506
7Arcerytė Viktorija24:4112:2111:271,865
Grupė   M18   2.300 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Gvazdikaitė Gintarė14:546:29 1,000
2Petukaitė Agnė15:486:520:541,060
3Špukaitė Karolina15:536:540:591,066
4Šeputytė Miglė16:377:131:431,115
5Gečaitė Kotryna17:317:372:371,176
6Veikutytė Gerda19:118:204:171,287
Grupė   M35   2.300 km 20 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Petukienė Evandželina16:006:57 1,000
2Masiliūnienė Rasa20:148:484:141,265
3Plungienė Gražina24:1410:328:141,515
Grupė   V12   1.200 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Girkantas Donatas9:418:04 1,000
2Saliamoris Džiugas10:158:330:341,059
3Šnapštys Linas12:2710:232:461,286
4Vidžiūnas Julius12:3210:272:511,294
5Daugėla Mantas13:1010:583:291,360
6Kuicas Arnas13:2111:083:401,379
7Malakauskas Gabrielius13:2611:123:451,387
8Lideika Arnas13:4311:264:021,417
9Raustys Rokas14:3312:084:521,503
10Ozolas Armandas15:5413:156:131,642
11Deimantas Juozauskas16:4013:536:591,721
12Arvaidas Bernotas18:4615:389:051,938
13Veikutis Jonas19:0115:519:201,964
14Novikovas Valdas19:4616:2810:052,041
15Sudaris Lukas19:5716:3810:162,060
16Skačkauskas Paulius21:3718:0111:562,232
17Holinas Vidmantas23:0119:1113:202,377
18Purauskas Dovydas27:0222:3217:212,792
19Klevinskas Justas28:0823:2718:272,905
20Ablaževičius Arnelas29:1924:2619:383,028
21Lukošius Arnas29:2224:2819:413,033
22Kulevičius Mantas31:0225:5221:213,205
23Kapilovas Tomas32:0726:4622:263,317
24Deldinas Justinas40:4834:0031:074,213
25Skulskis Ainis62:0551:4452:246,411
Grupė   V14   1.700 km 14 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Jaseliūnas Kajus11:306:46 1,000
2Bunga Einoras11:406:520:101,014
3Valiulis Dovydas12:137:110:431,062
4Labuckas Valentas17:3810:226:081,533
5Mačiulskis Vytautas22:4713:2411:171,981
6Joniškis Andželas24:2214:2012:522,119
7Ivoška Dominykas44:5826:2733:283,910
 Bagdonas Domantasdiskva   
Grupė   V16   2.300 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Račys Edvinas12:035:14 1,000
2Volbikas Rolandas13:225:491:191,109
3Juknevičius Simonas13:506:011:471,148
4Norvilis Rokas14:316:192:281,205
5Labanovas Ignas15:006:312:571,245
6Lažaunikas Rytis17:287:365:251,450
7Norkus Robertas19:058:187:021,584
8Osincevas Tautvydas22:029:359:591,828
9Mikalauskas Povilas24:1810:3412:152,017
10Raustys Adomas29:4312:5517:402,466
Grupė   V18   2.400 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Jaseliūnas Ignas14:376:05 1,000
2Juknevičius Donatas16:026:411:251,097
3Vilčiauskas Mindaugas16:206:481:431,117
Grupė   V21   2.400 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Nakvosas Mindaugas12:165:07 1,000
2Gabšys Ignas13:265:361:101,095
3Gerasimov Andrej13:335:391:171,105
4Saunorius Dainoras15:106:192:541,236
5Šiaulys Airidas21:389:019:221,764
Grupė   V35   2.400 km 22 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Katarskis Aidas13:355:40 1,000
2Petukas Arimantas14:386:061:031,077
3Vidžiūnas Nerijus15:026:161:271,107
4Masiliūnas Linas19:368:106:011,443
Vyr. teisėjas   _______________________________________________  
Vyr. sekretorius   _____________________________________