2015.10.15   Lepšiai  
"Miesto parkai 2015"  
Rezultatai  
Grupė   M12   1.600 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Gapšytė Gintarė7:274:39 1,000
2Masiliūnaitė Martyna7:314:420:041,009
3Abukaitytė Brigita8:325:201:051,145
4Bernotaitė Marija9:145:461:471,239
5Micevičiūtė Austėja9:165:481:491,244
6Kačinskaitė Gabija9:295:562:021,273
7Varnaitė Gabrielė9:416:032:141,300
8Ramoškaitė Rugilė10:586:513:311,472
9Mazuraitytė Greta11:046:553:371,485
10Jukštaitė Austėja11:547:264:271,597
11Ivoškaitė Gabija12:037:324:361,617
12Šurkutė Ema14:038:476:361,886
13Petrošaitė Aurelija14:319:047:041,949
14Mikulskytė Sintija14:549:197:272,000
15Elijošiūtė Emilė17:0810:439:412,300
16Jokubauskytė Fausta17:1810:499:512,322
17Masiliūnaitė Ūla17:5911:1410:322,414
18Kasparaitytė Rugilė21:0513:1113:382,830
 Arclerytė Ramintadiskva   
Grupė   M14   1.800 km 10 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Šiaulytė Kristina11:466:32 1,000
2Gapšytė Ieva12:106:460:241,034
3Tubutytė Gabrielė12:326:580:461,065
4Levickytė Emilija12:367:000:501,071
5Abukaitytė Rugilė12:457:050:591,084
6Jatulytė Austėja17:109:325:241,459
7Šukytė Ema27:2515:1415:392,330
8Zajančiauskaitė Beatričė28:1515:4216:292,401
9Gurskytė Aneta29:1116:1317:252,480
10Ulinskaitė Gabija34:0718:5722:212,899
Grupė   M16   2.200 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Pauraitė Emilija14:306:35 1,000
2Martinkutė Rugilė15:146:550:441,051
3Sakalauskaitė Milda15:327:041:021,071
4Guntytė Rugilė17:047:452:341,177
5Arcerytė Viktorija21:549:577:241,510
6Urbaitytė Goda25:2211:3210:521,749
Grupė   M18   2.700 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Špukaitė Karolina14:225:19 1,000
2Petukaitė Agnė14:515:300:291,034
3Gvazdikaitė Gintarė16:556:162:331,177
4Veikutytė Gerda17:256:273:031,212
 Tučkutė Evelinadiskva   
Grupė   M35   2.700 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Petukienė Evandželina14:035:12 1,000
2Plungienė Gražina28:4710:4014:442,049
3Masiliūnienė Rasa29:5311:0415:502,127
Grupė   MVT   0.000 km 0 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Dubrovina Greta11:11  1,000
2Šutkutė Izabelė12:44 1:331,139
3Rukaitė Evelina14:12 3:011,270
4Ramoškaitė Liepa14:28 3:171,294
5Rukaitė Ignė14:30 3:191,297
Grupė   V12   1.600 km 8 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Vidžiūnas Julius8:085:05 1,000
2Girkantas Donatas9:115:441:031,129
3Sudaris Lukas9:135:461:051,133
4Jukšta Semas9:496:081:411,207
5Kuicas Arnas9:556:121:471,219
6Bernikas Domas10:156:242:071,260
7Šnapštys Linas11:347:143:261,422
8Rakickas Udrys15:169:337:081,877
9Lukošius Arnas15:389:467:301,922
10Stasiukonis Justas18:0111:169:532,215
11Lideika Arnas18:3211:3510:242,279
12Deldinas Justinas24:0215:0115:542,955
13Raustys Rokas25:1315:4617:053,100
14Kulevičius Mantas34:0121:1625:534,182
 Saliamoris Džiugasdiskva   
 Veikutis Jonasdiskva   
 Skulskis Ainisdiskva   
 Ziberkas Gabrieliusdiskva   
 Ozolas Armandasdiskva   
 Jurgaitis Gvidasdiskva   
 Holinas Vidmantasdiskva   
 Deimantas Juozauskasdiskva   
 Ablaževičius Arnelasdiskva   
 Malakauskas Gabrieliusdiskva   
 Novikovas Valdasdiskva   
 Skačkauskas Pauliusdiskva   
Grupė   V14   2.200 km 12 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Bunga Einoras15:357:05 1,000
2Arceris Danielius16:037:180:281,030
3Jaseliūnas Kajus17:307:571:551,123
4Latovinas Ugnius17:358:002:001,128
5Valiulis Dovydas22:5610:257:211,472
6Labuckas Valentas24:0310:568:281,543
7Bagdonas Domantas28:4013:0213:051,840
 Jakubauskas Edvardasdiskva   
 Mačiulskis Vytautasdiskva   
Grupė   V16   2.700 km 13 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Norvilis Rokas13:355:02 1,000
2Volbikas Rolandas13:535:090:181,022
3Račys Edvinas14:075:140:321,039
4Navickas Naglis15:025:341:271,107
5Juknevičius Simonas15:045:351:291,109
6Labanovas Ignas16:035:572:281,182
7Osincevas Tautvydas20:117:296:361,486
8Gedvilas Rimvydas20:457:417:101,528
9Kareiva Viktoras32:1411:5618:392,373
10Raustys Adomas36:4213:3623:072,702
Grupė   V18   4.200 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Vaitkus Rokas11:022:38 1,000
2Jaseliūnas Ignas12:122:541:101,106
3Juknevičius Donatas12:292:581:271,131
4Vilčiauskas Mindaugas14:033:213:011,273
Grupė   V21   4.200 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Gabšys Ignas11:432:47 1,000
2Nakvosas Mindaugas12:022:520:191,027
3Gerasimov Andrej13:233:111:401,142
4Saunorius Dainoras13:453:162:021,174
5Stonys Daugirdas15:023:353:191,283
Grupė   V35   4.200 km 16 KP  
VietaDalyvisLaikasmin/kmAtsilikoKoef
1Katarskis Aidas13:373:15 1,000
2Jaseliūnas Redas13:463:170:091,011
3Vidžiūnas Nerijus15:023:351:251,104
4Masiliūnas Linas23:405:3810:031,738
5Gurski Leonidas44:2210:3430:453,258
Vyr. teisėjas   _______________________________________________  
Vyr. sekretorius   _____________________________________